Termine

Datum Titel Veranstalter Ort A Disziplin
24.08.2019 Thüringer Sommermeisterschaft und 2. TSC SC Motor Zella- Mehlis Zella- Mehlis
24.08.2019 Kurztriathlon WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Stützerbach
25.08.2019 Cross- Anstieg SWV Goldlauter Goldlauter
25.08.2019 Schanzenanstiegslauf WSV 08 Lauscha „Reinhard Heß“ Schanze Lauscha
25.08.2019 32. Beerberg-Berglauf Goldlauter-Heidersbach
28.08.2019 20. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
30.08.2019 14. Skiroller Anstiegslauf – Mommelstein Berganstiegslauf SV Floh-Seligenthal/Kleinschmalkalden Mommelsteinradweg
01.09.2019 18. Crosslauf im Schneidmühlengrund WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden e.V. Kleinschmalkalden
06.09.2019 Abendsprunglauf WSV Brotterode e.V. Brotterode
07.09.2019 7.TSC Wettkampf Trusetal
07.09.2019 RWS-Cup Thüringen, Rangliste und Crosslauf Trusetal
15.09.2019 Mountainbike Biathlon SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz
15.09.2019 TLC Crosslauf WSV Bad Lobenstein Bad Lobenstein
15.09.2019 Mattenslalom/Zwergen-Cup 2020 SV Cursdorf Cursdorf
18.09.2019 21. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
21.09.2019 1. Steinbacher Skiroller- und Inliner Messerpokallauf WSV 07 Steinbach Steinbach
28.09.2019 TLC Crosslauf SV Medizin 1950 e.V. Bad Liebenstein Bad Liebenstein
29.09.2019 TLC Skiroller WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Oberhof
13.10.2019 Tabarzer Abendsprunglauf Tabarzer Sportverein 1887 e.V. Tabarz
15.10.2019 22. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
26.10.2019 TLC AT / Bahn Oberhof und Zella-Mehlis
27.10.2019 Miniflieger WSV 07 Kleinschmalkalden e.V. Kleinschmalkalden
27.10.2019 TLC Roller SV Floh-Seligenthal e.V. Struth-Helmershof
27.10.2019 Athletiktest/Sommerrangliste SV 08 Steinach e.V. Steinach
02.11.2019 10. TSC Wettkampf SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz
09.11.2019 Abendsprunglauf TSG Ruhla e.V. WCS 07 Ruhla
10.11.2019 Erfurter Crosslauf / Sommerrangliste SSV Erfurt 02 Erfurt
11.11.2019 Erfurter Skibasar SSV Erfurt 02 Erfurt