Termine

Datum Titel Veranstalter Ort A Disziplin
22.08.2018 - 26.08.2018 F.I.S. Youth Cup Oberstdorf
22.08.2018 Kreisjugendspiele 2018 des Ilmkreis Kreissportbund Ilm- Kreis e.V. Frankenhain
25.08.2018 Triathlon WSV Ilmenau Stützerbach
25.08.2018 Ranglistenwettkampf SV Eintracht Frankenhain e.V. Frankenhain
25.08.2018 Hans-Renner-Pokal-Sprung SC Motor Zella- Mehlis Zella- Mehlis
26.08.2018 Ranglistenwettkampf – 4. TLC SWV Goldlauter e.V. Goldlauter
26.08.2018 20. SchanzenAnstiegsLauf WSV 08 Lauscha e.V. Lauscha
29.08.2018 14. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
31.08.2018 Mommelstein Berganstiegslauf SV Floh-Seligenthal/Kleinschmalkalden Mommelstein
01.09.2018 Lauf um den Simmersberg SV Biberau e.V. Schnett
02.09.2018 Junior Sommerskitag WSV Brotterode Brotterode
02.09.2018 Steinbacher Skiroller Berganstiegslauf WSV 1907 Steinbach e.V. Steinbach
07.09.2018 Staffellauf der Zella-Mehliser Schulen SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Zella-Mehlis
08.09.2018 RL-wettkampf, RWS Qual. WSV Trusetal Trusetal
08.09.2018 15. Treffurter Stadtlauf Treffurt
09.09.2018 Mountainbike-Biathlon SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz
09.09.2018 Skirollerberganstiegslauf Massenstart SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Zella-Mehlis
13.09.2018 - 16.09.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft Biathlon SV Eintracht Frankenhain e.V. DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
15.09.2018 RL-wettkampf, RWS Qual. WSV Scheibe-Alsbach Scheibe-Alsbach
15.09.2018 Hans-Marr-Pokal WSV Schmiedefeld Schmiedefeld
15.09.2018 5. TLC Cross Einzelstart Med. Bad Liebenstein Bad Liebenstein
16.09.2018 Mattenslalom (Zwergencup) SV Cursdorf Cursdorf
16.09.2018 Thüringer Skiroller-Berglauf-Meisterschaft (Termin noch variabel) WSC 1907 Steinbach e.V. Steinbach
16.09.2018 6. TLC Skiroller SC Steinbach-Hallenberg e.V.
21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 DSV Jugendcup/ Deutschlandpokal WSV Schmiedefeld e.V. Schanzenanlage im Kanzlersgrund
21.09.2018 Abendsprunglauf mit Minischanze WSV Brotterode Brotterode
21.09.2018 - 23.09.2018 DSV-Jugendcup/ DP ZLK/ DM Sprint DSV/ SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Oberhof
22.09.2018 Herbstcrosslauf der Skilangläufer SWV Goldlauter Goldlauter
23.09.2018 Skirollerberganstiegslauf SV Biberau e.V. Schnett
23.09.2018 Rund um den Tierberg WSV 08 Lauscha e.V. Lauscha
29.09.2018 15. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
29.09.2018 2.TSV Cup/ R. Heß-Pokal WSV 08 Lauscha Lauscha
29.09.2018 7. Thüringer Langlauf Cup (TLC) WSV Bad Lobenstein Bad Lobenstein
30.09.2018 DM Berglauf, Ruhlaer Berganstiegslauf Skiroller WSC 07 Ruhla Ruhla
13.10.2018 Tabarzer Abendsprunglauf Tabarzer SV Tabarz
14.10.2018 Herbst-Crosslauf 2018 / Werra-Rennsteig-Cup 2019 SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. Skistadion „Am Rennsteig“´Masserberg
17.10.2018 16. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
18.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 Deutscher Schüler Cup Winterberg
19.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 Skijugendtreff des Thüringer Skiverbandes Thüringer Skiverband e.V. Waldhof Finsterbergen
20.10.2018 - 21.10.2018 Athletiktest SV 08 Steinach Steinach
20.10.2018 Shootingstar Erfurt
26.10.2018 Abendsprunglauf SV Biberau Biberau
27.10.2018 9. Thüringer Langlauf Cup (TLC) Oberhof
28.10.2018 8. Thüringer Langlauf Cup (TLC) SV Floh-Seligenthal Struht-Helmershof
03.11.2018 Herbstcrosslauf SC Steinbach-Hallenberg
10.11.2018 Ranglistenwettkampf Großbreitenbacher SV Großbreitenbach
11.11.2018 47. Erfurter Crosslauf der Wintersportler SSV Erfurt 02 Erfurt
14.11.2018 3. TSV Cup Oberhof
31.12.2018 Familienskilauf SWV Goldlauter