Ergebnisse

Datum Titel Veranstalter Ort E Disziplin
17.02.2019 Kreissportspiele Ski Alpin des Landkreises Gotha für Jedermann Tabarzer SV 1887 e.V. Tabarz – Skipiste am Inselsberg
16.02.2019 offene Stadtmeisterschaft Zella-Mehlis SC Motor Zella-Mehlis, Stachelsrain Zella-Mehlis
14.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 3. Deutscher Schülercup Luisenthaler SV Ski-ARENA Oberhof
14.02.2019 - 17.02.2019 3.Deutscher Schülercup S 12/13 Johanngeorgenstadt
09.02.2019 4.Thüringer Langlaufcup,4.RL-Wettkampf Seligenthal / WSV Oberhof Ski-ARENA Oberhof
09.02.2019 - 10.02.2019 42. Rennsteigskilauf WSV "Schneestern" Seligenthal Lotto Thüringen Arena am Rennsteig
03.02.2019 3. Zwergencup Inselsberg Tabarzer SV Großer Inselberg
03.02.2019 65. “ Silberner Ski “ im Skilanglauf WSV Bad Lobenstein
03.02.2019 - 04.02.2019 Deutscher Schülercup Oberland
03.02.2019 36. Masserberger – Ski-Rennsteiglauf SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
03.02.2019 Deutschlandpokal und Thüringer Meisterschaften Skiarena Silbersattel Steinach
02.02.2019 27. Thüringer Forstsportliche Meisterschaften Thüringer Forstsportverein e. V./ WSV Oberhof Biathlonrevier
02.02.2019 SBM Beerberg WSV Oberhof Ski-ARENA Oberhof
02.02.2019 SBM Südthüringen, KJS SON/ HBN SV Biberau Schnett
02.02.2019 Skifahren barrierefrei / Wintersport für Alle – Schnuppertraining WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Oberhof, SKISPORT HALLE
01.02.2019 - 03.02.2019 4.Deutscher Schülercup S 14/15 / Deutsche Schülermeisterschaft Ruhpolding
30.01.2019 6. TSC NK-Lauf WSC/TSG Ruhla Ruhla
27.01.2019 - 28.01.2019 U 12 Cup DSV Oberwiesenthal
27.01.2019 68. Höhnberglauf und 3.Thüringer Langlauf Cup SV Floh-Seligenthal Floh-Seligenthal
27.01.2019 Thüringer Meisterschaften Großbreitenbacher Skiverein e.V. Biathlonstadion Andrea Henkel Großbreitenbach
26.01.2019 - 28.01.2019 ARGE N/O/V – Meisterschaften Hinterreith / A
26.01.2019 Wettkampf S 8-12 SP NK SC Steinbach-Hallenberg Steinbach-Hallenberg
26.01.2019 11. Masserberger Skiathlon SG Rennsteig Masserberg e.V. Skistadion „Am Rennsteig“
26.01.2019 Skibezirksmeisterschaften Ostthüringen/Kreisjugendspiele SOK/ Greiz WSV Lobenstein
25.01.2019 - 27.01.2019 DSV Jugendcup/Deutschlandpokal WSV 08 Lauscha e.V. Oberhof
22.01.2019 Landesfinale Jugend trainiert für Olympia SC Motor Zella-Mehlis Ski-ARENA Oberhof
22.01.2019 Landesfinale Jugend trainiert für Olympia SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Arena am Rennsteig
20.01.2019 - 21.01.2019 Deutscher Schülercup Allgäu
20.01.2019 DSV-Talenttag-Skilanglauf SC Steinheid Sportplatz am Petersberg in Steinheid
19.01.2019 - 21.01.2019 Deutscher Schülercup DSV/ Oberwiesenthal Oberwiesenthal
18.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 2. Deutscher Schülercup Oberwiesenthal
17.01.2019 Landesfinale „JtfO“Alpin Ausschreibung über staatl. SA Heubach
17.01.2019 - 20.01.2019 2.Deutscher Schülercup S 12/13 WSV Schmiedefeld Schmiedefeld
16.01.2019 Nachtsprint Masserberg SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
13.01.2019 Rhönmassenlauf Rhöner WSV / SV Kaltenlengsfeld
12.01.2019 2.Zwergencup WSV Ilmenau 1908 e.V. Heubach
12.01.2019 Kontroll-WK TSV-Trainer Biathlon Skisport-HALLE
12.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 3.Deutscher Schülercup S 14/15 Baiersbronn Baiersbronn
10.01.2019 Eröffnung „Jahr des Schulsports“ in Oberhof LSB /TSV mit Vereinen Oberhof
10.01.2019 - 13.01.2019 IBU Weltcup Biathlon WSRO-Skisport GmbH Lotto-Thüringen-Arena
09.01.2019 Erfurter Stadtmeisterschaften Heubach
09.01.2019 Badehauspokal – Nachtsprint SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
06.01.2019 2. Thüringer Langlaufcup / 1.RL-Wettkampf WSV Oberhof Oberhof, WSV Anlage
05.01.2019 Kontroll-WK TSV-Trainer Biathlon Oberhof, WSV Anlage
05.01.2019 1.Thüringer Langlaufcup -abgesagt SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
05.01.2019 5.TSC SP NK WSV 08 Lauscha Lauscha
02.01.2019 Badehauspokal – Nachtsprint SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg