Langlauf

Ergebnisse

Datum Titel Veranstalter Ort E Disziplinen
01.10.2017 27. Rennsteig Herbstlauf GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. Schmiedefeld Masserberg/ Neuhaus
22.10.2017 Crosswettkampf SV Medizin 1950 e.V. Bad Liebenstein Bad Liebenstein
01.10.2017 Ruhlaer Berganstiegslauf Skiroller, DM Berglauf TSG Ruhla e.V. / Wintersportclub 07 Ruhla
20.09.2017 Herbstcrosslauf der Skilangläufer – Achtung Terminänderung! SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach e.V. Goldlauter
17.09.2017 6. TLC Skiroller SWV Goldlauter-Heidersbach e.V. Oberhof
16.09.2017 5. TLC Cross – Rund um den Tierberg WSV Lauscha Lauscha
08.09.2017 Staffellauf der Zella-Mehliser Schulen SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Zella-Mehlis
22.09.2017 - 24.09.2017 DSV-Jugendcup/ DP ZLK/ DM Sprint SC Motor Zella-Mehlis e.V. Oberhof
24.09.2017 Skirollerberganstiegslauf SV Biberau e.V. Schnett
09.09.2017 Treffurter Stadtlauf Treffurt
24.09.2017 Crosswettkampf – abgesagt Rhöner WSV
30.09.2017 7. TLC Cross Massenstart WSV Bad Lobenstein Bad Lobenstein
15.10.2017 Herbstcrosslauf SG Rennsteig Masserberg
10.09.2017 Cross “ Rund um den Mühlberg“ Sparkassensommercup-Finale SC Meng.-Hämm. Meng.-Hämm.
10.09.2017 Skirollerberganstiegslauf Massenstart SC Motor Zella-Mehlis Zella-Mehlis
09.09.2017 Flößgrabenlauf SV 90 Gräfenroda Gräfenroda
03.09.2017 Steinbacher Skiroller Berganstiegslauf -abgesagt WSV Steinbach
26.08.2017 Stützpunkttraining Roller KT Oberhof
27.08.2017 Schanzenanstiegslauf/Sparkassensommercup Südthüringen WSV Lauscha
26.08.2017 4. TLC Cross- Anstieg Massenstart SWV Goldlauter Beerberg
25.08.2017 Mommelstein Berganstiegslauf SV Floh-Seligenthal/Kleinschmalkalden
20.08.2017 Crosslauf Kleinschmalkalden WSV Kleinschmalkalden Kleinschmalkalden
20.08.2017 Sommersportfest/Sparkassensommercup Südthüringen SC Steinheid Steinheid
19.08.2017 Zweitalsperrenlauf SV Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz
02.09.2017 10. Citylauf – „Rund um das Rathaus“ SC Steinbach-Hallenberg e.V. Steinbach-Hallenberg
18.06.2017 3. TLC AT / LA / Bahn Oberhof
10.06.2017 1.TLC Cross Hindernis WSV Rotterode Rotterode
11.06.2017 Inline-Techniksprint SV 90 Gräfenroda e.V. Ski-Wandern-Touristik Bitumenfläche vor der VG „Oberes Geratal“
10.06.2017 37. Koseltallauf WSV Bad Lobenstein e.V. Koseltal/Schanzenbaude Bad Lobenstein
18.10.2017 10. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
13.09.2017 9. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
16.08.2017 8. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
14.06.2017 7. Oberhofer Halbstundenlauf WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Sportplatz, Am Harzwald Oberhof
07.06.2017 6. Goldlauterer Inliner Techniksprint SWV Ski- und Wanderverein Goldlauter-Heidersbach e.V. Industriegebiet „Am Gesetz“, Ortseingang Heidersbach/ links
06.05.2017 Frühjahrs-Crosslauf in Ruhla TSG Ruhla e.V./ Abteilung Wintersportclub 07 Ruhla, Crosslaufstrecke / Schanzenanlage “Alte Ruhl“
31.05.2017 29. Kickelhahn Berglauf Universitätssportzentrum, Sportverein TU Ilmenau e.V., Sektion Ski / Ausdauerlauf Ilmenau / Stadion Hammergrund
07.05.2017 Asbacher Inlinerlauf WSV "Ebertsgrund" Asbach Schmalkalden, Gewerbegebiet Asbacher Straße