Langlauf

Termine

Datum Titel Veranstalter Ort A Disziplinen
22.01.2018 - 25.01.2018 Special Olympics – LL-Tage Special Olympics Thüringen/SCM DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
24.01.2018 Ruhlaer Abendlanglauf WSC 07 Ruhla Ruhla
24.01.2018 Nachtsprint Masserberg SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
27.01.2018 - 28.01.2018 1.Deutscher Schülercup SWV Goldlauter DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
28.01.2018 Stadtmeisterschaft Erfurt SSV Erfurt 02 Sommerbachskopf
28.01.2018 Höhnberglauf / Skibezirksmeisterschaft Inselsberg SV Floh-Seligenthal Nesselberg
28.01.2018 Masserberger Skiathlon SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
03.02.2018 offene Skibezirksmeisterschaft Beerberg SC Motor Zella-Mehlis Sommerbachskopf
03.02.2018 Skifahren barrierefrei / Wintersport für Alle – Schnuppertraining WSV Oberhof 05 e.V. Oberhof, DKB SKISPORT HALLE
04.02.2018 33. Masserberger – Ski-Rennsteiglauf SG Rennsteig Masserberg Masserberg
04.02.2018 22.Rhönmassenskilauf SV „Wacker“ Kaltenlengsfeld und „Rhöner WSV“ Kaltenlengsfeld
10.02.2018 Rennsteigskilauf WSV "Schneestern" Seligenthal DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
10.02.2018 3.Thüringer Langlaufcup DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
11.02.2018 Rennsteigskilauf / Thüringer Meisterschaft Lange Strecke WSV "Schneestern" Seligenthal DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
11.02.2018 4.Thüringer Langlaufcup SV Floh-Seligenthal Nesselberg
17.02.2018 - 18.02.2018 2.Deutscher Schülercup SC Buntenbock
18.02.2018 62. “ Silberner Ski “ im Skilanglauf WSV Bad Lobenstein
18.02.2018 Skibezirksmeisterschaften Ostthüringen/Kreisjugendspiele SOK/ Greiz WSV Lobenstein
23.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft Skilanglauf WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt Johanngeorgenstadt
24.02.2018 - 25.02.2018 Deutschen Seniorenmeisterschaften 2018 Wintersportverein 08 Johanngeorgenstadt e. V. Johanngeorgenstadt
25.02.2018 - 01.03.2018 Bundesfinale Jugend trainiert für Olympia Staatliches Schulamt Schonach
25.02.2018 Rund um den Nesselberg SV Motor Tambach-Dietharz Tambach-Dietharz
28.02.2018 Stadtmeisterschaft Oberhof WSV Oberhof DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
03.03.2018 Thüringer Meisterschaft Skilanglauf / Otto-Wahl-Lauf SC Motor Zella-Mehlis Sommerbachskopf
04.03.2018 Thüringer Meisterschaft Skilanglauf WSV Rotterode Oberhof
10.03.2018 Thüringer Meisterschaft – Teamsprint WSC Ober-Unterschönau DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
11.03.2018 „Rund um den Tierberg“ WSV 08 Lauscha Lauscha
13.03.2018 6.TLC Techniksprint SC Motor Zella-Mehlis DKB-Ski-ARENA Oberhof
16.03.2018 - 18.03.2018 3.Deutscher Schülercup – Finale SV Friedenweiler Kirchzarten
17.03.2018 „Beerberg Pokallanglauf“ SWV Goldlauter E.-Keller Skistadion Goldlauter
24.03.2018 - 25.03.2018 Deutsche Meisterschaft Langstrecke Senioren Skilanglauf WSV Reit im Winkl Reit im Winkl
26.05.2018 GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf GutsMuths-Rennsteiglaufverein e.V. Schmiedefeld verschiedene
23.06.2018 Rennsteig-Staffellauf